1 David Berkowitz won 332.50 points to win the Fishbein Trophy. He won the Roth Open Swiss Teams & the Morehead GNT Championship Flight
| 2 Per-Ola Cullin & Peter Bertheau won the von Zedtwitz Life Master Pairs
| 3 Jenny Wolpert (and friends) won the Wagar Women's Knockout Teams
| 4 Andrew & Richard Jeng won the 0-1500 Life Master Pairs
| 5 David Berkowitz, Terje Aa, Allan Cokin (Coach), Alan Sontag, Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Jergen Molberg, Mark Gordon won the Roth Open Swiss Teams
|
6 Per-Ola Cullin won the von Zedtwitz Life Master Pairs
| 7 Steve Goldstein won the Wednesday Stratified Open Pairs and became an ACBL Grand Life Master!
| 8 Mark Dahl, Leonard Melander, Mary & Richard Oshlag won the Truscott/US Playing Card Senior Swiss Teams
| 9 Susan & Daniel Korbel almost won the Wednesday Stratified Open Pairs
| 10 Geoff Hampson & John Diamond won the NABC Fast Open Pairs
|
11 Doug Baxter won the first Sunday A/X Daylight Pairs
| 12 Ray Pfeister, Sylwia McNamara, Susan Pfeister & Michael McNamara won the Mon-Wed AM KO-I
| 13 Carolyn Lynch, Mike & Nancy Passell
| 14 Jacques Fradette, Louise Zicat, Stephane Leblanc, Romain Jacques won the Mon/Tues KO-I
| 15 Greg Hinze & Danny Miles won the second Sunday A/X Swiss
|
16 Rita Shugart & Nik Demirev
| 17 Steve Mackay, Zeke Jabbour, Morrie Kleinplatz
| 18 Mary Paul
| 19 Michael Seamon, Shannon Cappelletti, Peter Weichsel
| 20 Kerri Sanborn
|
21 Phyllis Harris Cheek & Jonathan Steinberg
| 22 Eric Kokish & Jonathan Steinberg
| 23 Danielle Wolpert
| 24 Jonathan Steinberg, a colourful photographer!
| 25 Ina Demme & Jonathan Steinberg
|
26 John Marriott III & Asya Ladyzhensky
| 27 Sandra Rimstedt & Shane Blanchard
| 28 Marion Michielsen
| 29 Catalina & Ben Robles
| 30 Jonathan Fleischmann & Jin Hu
|
31 Alex Hudson & Kathy Coop
| 32 Shane & Justin Blanchard
| 33 Owen Lien & John Kranyak
| 34 Robert & Marc Glickman
| 35 Mitch Towner
|
36 Thomas Bessis
| 37 Sean Gannon
| 38 Irina Ladyzhensky, Blake Sanders, Asya Ladyzhensky
| 39 Marius Agica
| 40 Jonathan Fleischmann
|
41 Drew Cavalier
| 42 Samantha Nystrom & Marius Agica
| 43 Agustin Madala and Barbara Munar
| 44 Dana Berkowitz, Dan Wolkowitz, Adam Parrish, Jonathan Steinberg
| 45 Jeremy Fournier
|
46 Blair Young
| 47 Ankur Rathi
| 48 Blake Sanders, ACBL 2011 King of Bridge
| 49 Randall Rubinstein
| 50 Milan Macura
|
51 Eugene Hung
| 52 Dylan "Bossman" Ranville & Keara Daugharty, Caddies
| 53 David Sabourin & Joan Millens
| 54 Dylan Ranville & Keara Daugharty, Caddies
| 55 Chris Janicki, Caddy
|
56 Michal Kopecky
| 57 Trevor Ames, Caddy
| 58 Jeff & Isabelle Smith
| 59 Trevor Ames, Caddy
| 60 Gord Crispin
|
61 Steve Weinstein & Marty Fleisher
| 62 Drew Casen & Jim Krekorian
| 63 Dave Smith & Rich Rothwarf won the Saturday/Sunday KO I
| 64 John Carruthers & Ernesto d'Orsi
| 65 Joe Grue & Curtis Cheek
|
66 John Duquette & Judy Gartaganis
| 67 Haig Tchamitch & Barb Stewart
| 68 Barbara Nudelman, Ernest d'Orsi, Joan Gerard
| 69 Jo Morse & Rose Meltzer
| 70 Isabelle Smith & Kismet Fung
|
71 Pamela Nisbet & Herve Chatagnier
| 72 Camera shy Olivia Laufer
| 73 Anu Goodman & John Laufer
| 74 Olivia Laufer & Naomi Goodman
| 75 Herve Chatagnier & Pamela Nisbet
|
76 Debbie McLeod
| 77 Olivia, Anu, & Naomi
| 78 Olivia Laufer
| 79 Olivia, Anu, & Naomi
| 80 Julie Fajgelzon
|
81 Theri Andino
| 82 Pamela Granovetter & Rose Meltzer
| 83 Danielle & Hazel Wolpert
| 84 Marjorie Michelin & Zane Gary Brown
| 85 Cheri Bjerkan
|
86 Randy Breuer (Bridge Winners)
| 87 Ken Collins & Martin Hunter
| 88 Sally Meckstroth
| 89 Michael Yuen & Dave Smith
| 90 Dave Cummings & Peter Kline
|
91 Saul & Roslyn Teukolsky
| 92 Heather Peckett & Bill Halliday
| 93 Philip & Erica Baer
| 94 Heather Peckett & Kathie Macnab
| 95 Suzi & Stan Subeck
|
96 Boye Brogeland
| 97 Harmon Edgar
| 98 John Onstott
| 99 Jon Wittes
| 100 Howard Perlman
|
101 Rita Shugart & George Mittelman
| 102 Marc & Brenda Jacobus
| 103 Jay & Kathy Baum
| 104 Keara & Lee Daugharty
| 105 Ray & Susan Pfeister
|
106 Max Aeschbacher & Cristal Nell
| 107 Kismet Fung & Glenn Milgrim
| 108 Aaron, Gennifer & Avery Silverstein
| 109 Christal & William Henner-Welland
| 110 Bert Eccles & Yiji Starr
|
111 Nancy Boyd, ACBL Tournament Director
| 112 Sue Munday, ACBL Bulletin
| 113 Cecily Kohler
| 114 Harriette Buckman
| 115 Mary Oshlag
|
116 Kathy Pinsky
| 117 Barbara Saltsman & Julie Fajgelzon
| 118 Isabelle Smith, Samantha Nystrom, Kismet Fung
| 119 Lynne Feldman & Jay Baum
| 120 Jeff Starr
|
121 Camera shy Sylwia & Mike McNamara
| 122 John Miller & Stephen Drodge
| 123 Mollie Gehley & Angela Fenton
| 124 Bert Eccles & Kevin Conway
| 125 Wendy Dooley
|
126 Alex Perlin
| 127 Jean Barry
| 128 Jon Robinson & Eric Robinson
| 129 Ranald Davidson & Patti Lee
| 130 Angela Fenton
|
131 Sallie Caty
| 132 David Grainger & Chris Moll
| 133 Jay Baum, ACBL CEO
| 134 Heather Peckett & Mike Petras
| 135 Drew Cavalier
|
136 Dean Panagopoulos
| 137 Robert, Jim & Marc Glickman
| 138 Troy Meeker & Trevor Ames, Caddies
| 139 Jack Brown & Dave Gordon
| 140 Yiji Starr
|
141 Adam Kaplan & Andrew Gumperz
| 142 Toni Bales
| |